Amazon Great Indian Sale 2021

Amazon Great Indian Sale 2021

Program Timing of Karnataka TV Channels – Colors Kannada/Colors Kannada HD

Naga Kannike , Hoo Male , Mithuna Raashi , Nammane Yuvarani , Mangala Gowri Maduve , Kannadathi , Geetha , Ginirama , Nannarasi Radhe , Hoo Male, Shantham Paapam etc Program Timing.

Colors Kannada Shedule

ಕಲರ್ಸ್ ಕನ್ನಡ ಶೆಡ್ಯೂಲ್

Colors Kannada Shedule

TimeProgramm
06:00 A:MVismaya
08:30 A:MMithuna Raashi
09:00 A:MGinirama
09:30 A:MNammane Yuvarani
10 :00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
10:30 A:MKannadathi
11:00 A:MNannarasi Radhe
11:30 A:MGeetha
12:00 P:MBigg Boss Kannada Season 8
01:30 P:MHoo Male
02:00 P:MShantham Paapam
03:00 P:MShantham Paapam
04:00 P:MMajaa Talkies
05:00 P:MLakshana
05:30 P:MHoo Male
06:00 P:MMithuna Raashi
06:30 P:MNammane Yuvarani
07:00 P:MMangala Gowri Maduve
07:30 P:MKannadathi
08:00 P:MGeetha
08:30 P:MGinirama
09:00 P:MNannarasi Radhe
09:30 P:MLakshana
10:00 P:MKayakumari
10:30 P:MBigg Boss Kannada
TimeProgramm
06:00 A:MVismaya
08:30 A:MMithuna Raashi
09:00 A:MGinirama
09:30 A:MNammane Yuvarani
10 :00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
10:30 A:MKannadathi
11:00 A:MNannarasi Radhe
11:30 A:MGeetha
12:00 P:MBigg Boss Kannada Season 8
01:30 P:MHoo Male
02:00 P:MShantham Paapam
03:00 P:MShantham Paapam
04:00 P:MMajaa Talkies
05:00 P:MLakshana
05:30 P:MHoo Male
06:00 P:MMithuna Raashi
06:30 P:MNammane Yuvarani
07:00 P:MMangala Gowri Maduve
07:30 P:MKannadathi
08:00 P:MGeetha
08:30 P:MGinirama
09:00 P:MNannarasi Radhe
09:30 P:MLakshana
10:00 P:MKayakumari
10:30 P:MBigg Boss Kannada
TimeProgramm
06:00 A:MVismaya
08:30 A:MMithuna Raashi
09:00 A:MGinirama
09:30 A:MNammane Yuvarani
10 :00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
10:30 A:MKannadathi
11:00 A:MNannarasi Radhe
11:30 A:MGeetha
12:00 P:MBigg Boss Kannada Season 8
01:30 P:MHoo Male
02:00 P:MShantham Paapam
03:00 P:MShantham Paapam
04:00 P:MMajaa Talkies
05:00 P:MLakshana
05:30 P:MHoo Male
06:00 P:MMithuna Raashi
06:30 P:MNammane Yuvarani
07:00 P:MMangala Gowri Maduve
07:30 P:MKannadathi
08:00 P:MGeetha
08:30 P:MGinirama
09:00 P:MNannarasi Radhe
09:30 P:MLakshana
10:00 P:MKayakumari
10:30 P:MBigg Boss Kannada
TimeProgramm
06:00 A:MVismaya
08:30 A:MMithuna Raashi
09:00 A:MGinirama
09:30 A:MNammane Yuvarani
10 :00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
10:30 A:MKannadathi
11:00 A:MNannarasi Radhe
11:30 A:MGeetha
12:00 P:MBigg Boss Kannada Season 8
01:30 P:MHoo Male
02:00 P:MShantham Paapam
03:00 P:MShantham Paapam
04:00 P:MMajaa Talkies
05:00 P:MLakshana
05:30 P:MHoo Male
06:00 P:MMithuna Raashi
06:30 P:MNammane Yuvarani
07:00 P:MMangala Gowri Maduve
07:30 P:MKannadathi
08:00 P:MGeetha
08:30 P:MGinirama
09:00 P:MNannarasi Radhe
09:30 P:MLakshana
10:00 P:MKayakumari
10:30 P:MBigg Boss Kannada
TimeProgramm
06:00 A:MVismaya
08:30 A:MMithuna Raashi
09:00 A:MGinirama
09:30 A:MNammane Yuvarani
10 :00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
10:30 A:MKannadathi
11:00 A:MNannarasi Radhe
11:30 A:MGeetha
12:00 P:MBigg Boss Kannada Season 8
01:30 P:MHoo Male
02:00 P:MShantham Paapam
03:00 P:MShantham Paapam
04:00 P:MMajaa Talkies
05:00 P:MLakshana
05:30 P:MHoo Male
06:00 P:MMithuna Raashi
06:30 P:MNammane Yuvarani
07:00 P:MMangala Gowri Maduve
07:30 P:MKannadathi
08:00 P:MGeetha
08:30 P:MGinirama
09:00 P:MNannarasi Radhe
09:30 P:MLakshana
10:00 P:MKayakumari
10:30 P:MBigg Boss Kannada
TimeProgram
12:00 A:MHoo Male
12:30 A:MNaga Kannike
01:00 A:MNammane Yuvarani
01:30 A:MGeetha
02:00 A:MShantham Paapam
02:30 A:MNannarasi Radhe
03:00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
03:30 A:MNaga Kannike
04:30 A:MKannadathi
05:00 A:MMithuna Raashi
05:30 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
06:00 A:MMovie
08:30 A:MMithuna Raashi
09:00 A:MGinirama
09:30 A:MNammane Yuvarani
10:00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
10:30 A:MKannadathi
11:00 A:MNannarasi Radhe
11:30 A:MGeetha
12:00 P:MEde Tumbi Haaduvenu Unseen
01:30 P:MHoo Male
02:00 P:MShantham Paapam
03:00 P:MShantham Paapam
04:00 P:MMajaa Talkies
05:00 P:MNaga Kannike
05:30 P:MHoo Male
06:00 P:MMithuna Raashi
06:30 P:MNammane Yuvarani
07:00 P:MMangala Gowri Maduve
07:30 P:MKannadathi
08:00 P:MGeetha
08:30 P:MGinirama
09:00 P:MNannarasi Radhe
09:30 P:MHoo Male
10:00 P:MNaga Kannike
11:00 P:MShantham Paapam
TimeProgram
12:00 A:MHoo Male
12:30 A:MNaga Kannike
01:00 A:MNammane Yuvarani
01:30 A:MGeetha
02:00 A:MShantham Paapam
02:30 A:MNannarasi Radhe
03:00 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
03:30 A:MNaga Kannike
04:30 A:MKannadathi
05:00 A:MMithuna Raashi
05:30 A:MMangala Gowri Maduve
06:00 A:MMovie
08:30 A:MMovie
11:30 A:MMajaa Talkies Maja Sangama
01:30 P:MMovie
04:30 P:MMajaa Talkies
08:00 P:MShantham Paapam
11:00 P:MNaga Kannike

Colors Kannada GEC Channel Programs Telecast Time